Access - Vit Club Work with us
  • en
    • pt-br
    • es

Representatives

Listing All Representatives

Representative: Adilson Crudo

Telephone: (67) 9 9937-6396

Email: agro.crudo@hotmail.com

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: Chapadão do Sul/MS


Representative: Afrânio Marcial Lopes

Telephone: (33) 99176-0001

Email: afraniolopes@samarita.com.br

Region: Zona da mata mineira

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Alane Brito Rodrigues

Telephone: (99) 98831-0931

Email: alanerodrigues@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Alcino de Oliveira Pimenta

Telephone: (33) 9 9197-0525 / (33) 9 9982-6354

Email: alcino-biosoja@uol.com.br

Region: Espírito Santo

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Alcino de Oliveira Pimenta

Telephone: (33) 9 9197-0525 / (33) 9 9982-6354

Email: alcino-biosoja@uol.com.br

Region: Zona da Mata Mineira

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Algacir Benjamin Balen

Telephone: (66) 9 9903-8562

Email: algacir_b@hotmail.com

Region: Norte do Mato Grosso

Central: Guarantã/MT


Representative: Algacir Benjamin Balen

Telephone: (66) 9 9903-8562

Email: algacir_b@hotmail.com

Region: Sul do Pará

Central: Guarantã/MT


Representative: Anderson Graciano

Telephone: (14) 99697 3950 / (14) 98104 6517

Email: ag752004@yahoo.com.br

Region: Sul de São Paulo

Central: São Manuel /SP


Representative: André Marcos Dias

Telephone: (34) 99814-0809

Email: andremdezem@hotmail.com

Region: Triângulo mineiro e Nordeste de São Paulo

Central: Uberaba/MG


Representative: André Marcos Dias

Telephone: (34) 9 9814-0809

Email: andremdezem@hotmail.com

Region: Sul de Minas Gerais e Norte de São Paulo

Central: Uberaba/MG


Representative: Anselmo Antônio de Sousa

Telephone: (66) 9 8137-5558 / (66) 9 9693-4843

Email: sousaanselmo@bol.com.br

Region: Sudeste mato-grossense

Central: Primavera do Leste/MT


Representative: Antônio Carlos Batista da Rocha

Telephone: (77) 99915-6274

Email: antoniorocha@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Luis Eduardo Guimarães/BA


Representative: Antônio Carlos Batista da Rocha

Telephone: (77) 99915-6274

Email: antoniorocha@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Luis Eduardo Guimarães/BA


Representative: Antônio Carlos Batista da Rocha

Telephone: (77) 99915-6274

Email: antoniorocha@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Luis Eduardo Guimarães/BA


Representative: Antônio Carlos Batista da Rocha

Telephone: (77) 99915-6274

Email: antoniorocha@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Luis Eduardo Guimarães/BA


Representative: Antônio Carlos Batista da Rocha

Telephone: (77) 99915-6274

Email: antoniorocha@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Luis Eduardo Guimarães/BA


Representative: Antônio Carlos Nasato

Telephone: (19) 98159-7792

Email: antonionasato@biosoja.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Piracicaba/SP


Representative: Artur Rosa Teixeira

Telephone: (62) 98460-8851

Email: arturteixeira@vittia.com.br

Region: Goiás

Central: Senador Canedo/GO


Representative: Bruno Bardini

Telephone: (65) 99684-9374

Email: brunobardine@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso

Central: Nova Mutum/MT


Representative: Bruno Tiago Sebastiani

Telephone: (54) 99987-1139 / (54) 99977-5780

Email: bruno.biosoja@gmail.com

Region: Planalto e Serra Gaúcha

Central: Passo Fundo/RS


Representative: Caio Silva Barbosa

Telephone: (16) 99262-6687 / (16) 98136-0493

Email: caiosilva@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste São Paulo

Central: Sertãozinho/SP


Representative: Camila Abrahão Del' Agostino

Telephone: (16) 99737-4761

Email: camilaabrahao@samarita.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Ituverava/SP


Representative: Cássio Ricardo Rodrigues Gomes

Telephone: (16) 99144-1092 / (16) 98122-1136

Email: cassioagrogomes@hotmail.com

Region: Sudoeste MG

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Cássio Ricardo Rodrigues Gomes

Telephone: (16) 9 9144-1092 / (16) 9 8122-1136

Email: cassioagrogomes@hotmail.com

Region: São Paulo

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Celso Bonan

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-4114

Email: bonan@terra.com.br

Region: Sudeste do Mato Grosso e Centro Oeste do Mato Grosso do Sul.

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Celso Bonan

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-4114

Email: bonan@terra.com.br

Region: Sudeste do Mato Grosso e Nordeste do Mato Grosso do Sul.

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Cibele Nataliane Medeiros

Telephone: (16) 98132-3070

Email: cibelemedeiros@vittia.com.br

Region: Brasil

Central: São Joaquim da Barra/SP


Representative: Cleber Diego Cadore

Telephone: (54) 99164-5401 / (54) 98117-2808

Email: clebercadore@biosoja.com.br

Region: Planalto e Serra Gaúcha

Central: Não-Me-Toque/RS


Representative: Cristiano Cardoso dos Santos

Telephone: (67) 9 9660-1329 / (67) 9 8183-5353

Email: cristianoparanamaracaju@hotmail.com

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: Maracaju/MS


Representative: Cristiano Povoá

Telephone: (63) 9 9950- 4030 / (63) 9 8472-1244

Email: cristianopovoa@bol.com.br

Region: Sul do Pará

Central: Palmas/TO


Representative: Cristiano Povoá

Telephone: (63) 9 9950- 4030 / (63) 9 8472-1244

Email: cristianopovoa@bol.com.br

Region: Norte do Tocantins e Sul do Pará

Central: Palmas/TO


Representative: Daniel Arruda

Telephone: (33) 99983-0880

Email: dlaarcos@twister.com.br

Region: MG, ES, RJ e Sul da BA

Central: Arcos/MG


Representative: Daniel Arruda

Telephone: (33) 99983.0880

Email: dlaarcos@twister.com.br

Region: Norte de MG, Centro de MG, ES e Sul da BA

Central: Arcos/MG



Representative: Daniel Gonçalves Dias

Telephone: (63) 9 8151-0182

Email: danieldias@vittia.com.br

Region:

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Daniel Gonçalves Dias

Telephone: (63) 9 8151-0182

Email: danieldias@vittia.com.br

Region:

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Daniel Gonçalves Dias

Telephone: (63) 9 8151-0182

Email: danieldias@vittia.com.br

Region:

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Daniel Gonçalves Dias

Telephone: (63) 9 8151-0182

Email: danieldias@vittia.com.br

Region: MAPITOPA

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Daniel Lopes Arruda

Telephone: 33) 99983-0880 / (33) 99197-0160

Email: dlaarcos@twister.com.br

Region: MG, ES, RJ e sul da BA

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Daniel Lopes Arruda

Telephone: (33) 99983-0880 / (33) 99197-0160

Email: dlaarcos@twister.com.br

Region: MG, ES, RJ e sul da BA

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Daniel Lopes Arruda

Telephone: (33) 9 9983-0880 / (33) 9 9197-0160

Email: dlaarcos@twister.com.br

Region: MG, ES, RJ e sul da BA

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Daniel Moreira

Telephone: (37) 99905-5100

Email: agroeste@twister.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Arcos/MG


Representative: Daniel Moreira

Telephone: (37) 99817.8475 / (37) 99905.5100


Email: agroeste@twister.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais


Central: Arcos/MG


Representative: Daniela Aparecida dos Santos

Telephone: (15) 99669-9510

Email: danielasantos@vittia.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Itapeva/SP


Representative: Danilo Emanuel Floride

Telephone: (67) 99841-2704

Email: danilocarneiro@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: São Gabriel d'Oeste/MS


Representative: Denílson De Lima Doi

Telephone: (38) 9 9245-0202 / (61) 9 8228-3534

Email: denilson.agro@gmail.com

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Eder Maas

Telephone: (66) 9 8403-6521

Email: eng.eder.maas@gmail.com

Region: Vale do Araguaia

Central: Canarana/MT


Representative: Éderson dos Santos

Telephone: (16) 99317-5733

Email: edersonsantos@vittia.com.br

Region: Norte, Nordeste, MG e ES

Central: São Joaquim da Barra/SP


Representative: Edgar Baraldi

Telephone: (17) 98165-0028

Email: edgarbaraldi@samarita.com.br

Region: São Paulo/SP

Central: Monte Azul Paulista/SP


Representative: Edgar Zanotto

Telephone: (16) 98136-3236

Email: edgar.zanotto@biovalens.com.br

Region: Brasil

Central: Ituverava/SP


Representative: Eduardo Carvalho Siqueira

Telephone: (19) 99998-0882

Email: eduardosamarita@uol.com.br

Region: Campinas e arredores

Central: Artur Nogueira/SP


Representative: Eduardo Garcia Cardoso

Telephone: (67) 98165-4624

Email: eduardogarcia@vittia.com.br

Region: MS e GO

Central: Chapadão do Sul/MS


Representative: Eduardo Garcia Cardoso

Telephone: (67) 98165-4624

Email: eduardogarcia@vittia.com.br

Region: MS e GO

Central: Chapadão do Sul/MS


Representative: Elis Andrea Lenz Diesel Veneziani

Telephone: (66) 9 9985-7555 / (66) 9 8137-5557

Email: elisdiesel22@terra.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso (BR 163)

Central: Sorriso/MT


Representative: Ênio Pereira Garcia Junior

Telephone: (55) 98100-0567

Email: eniogarcia@vittia.com.br

Region: Rio Grande do Sul

Central: Santa Maria/RS


Representative: Enio Pereira Garcia Junior

Telephone: (55) 9 8100-0567 / (55) 9 9958-5666

Email: niogarcia@vittia.com.br

Region:

Central:


Representative: Eugênio Orcini Neto

Telephone: (19) 99832-6131

Email: eugenioneto@samarita.com.br

Region: Central de São Paulo

Central: Espírito Santo do Pinhal/SP


Representative: Evandro Sérgio Rossi

Telephone: (17) 99764-7070 / (17) 98154-5258

Email: evandrosrossi@uol.com.br

Region: São Paulo (Noroeste do estado)

Central: Fernandópolis/SP


Representative: Everaldo Agulhon

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-5989

Email: everaldoagulhon@gmail.com

Region: Sudeste mato-grossense

Central: Primavera do Leste/MT


Representative: Fabio Luis Mostasso

Telephone: (43) 99161-7015

Email: fabiomostasso@vittia.com.br

Region: Paraná

Central: Londrina/PR


Representative: Fabio Pires Fernandes

Telephone: (93) 9 8120-0067 / (93) 9 9976-8777

Email: fabiopires.agro@yahoo.com.br

Region: Centro-Oeste Paraense

Central: Santarém/PA


Representative: Felipe da Silva Andrade

Telephone: (64) 99944-6620

Email: felipeandrade@vittia.com.br

Region: Sudeste goiano

Central: Rio Verde/GO


Representative: Felipe Dias da Silva

Telephone:

Email: felipesilva@biosoja.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Mogi Mirim/SP


Representative: Fernando Balbi

Telephone: (17) 99211-2310

Email: fernando.balbi@yahoo.com.br

Region: Noroeste de SP

Central: Bebedouro/SP


Representative: Fernando César Jardine

Telephone: Fernando César Jardine

Email: fernandocesarjardine@gmail.com

Region: Triângulo Mineiro

Central: Uberaba/MG


Representative: Fernando César Jardine

Telephone: (34) 9 9224-2857 / (34) 9 9217-5252

Email: fernandocesarjardine@gmail.com

Region: Franca e região

Central: Uberaba/MG


Representative: Fernando Vandré Nervis

Telephone: (45) 99924-0450 / (45) 99149-1045

Email: fernando_nervis@hotmail.com

Region: Paraná (Oeste do estado)

Central: Toledo/PR


Representative: Flávio Henrique de Campos Gomes

Telephone: (99) 9 8817-0000 / (99) 9 9150-9007

Email: flavioh.gomes@yahoo.com.br

Region: Maranhão

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Flavio Henrique de Campos Gomes

Telephone: (99) 99150-9007 (tim) / (99) 98817-0000 (oi)

Email: flavioh.c.gomes@gmail.com

Region: Maranhão e Piaui

Central: Balsas


Representative: Flávio Henrique de Campos Gomes

Telephone: (99) 9 8817-0000 / (99) 9 9150-9007

Email: flavioh.gomes@yahoo.com.br

Region: Piauí

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Flavio Henrique de Campos Gomes

Telephone: (99) 99150-9007 (tim) / (99) 98817-0000 (oi)

Email: flavioh.c.gomes@gmail.com

Region: Maranhão e Piaui

Central: Balsas


Representative: Frank James Prates Ratier

Telephone: (44) 99881-4516 / (42) 99121-4937

Email: frankratier91@gmail.com

Region: Centro Sul e Sudoeste do Paraná

Central: Guarapuava/PR


Representative: Gabriel Alves Taveira

Telephone: (35) 99724-6288 / (37) 99955-4585

Email: gabrieltaveira@samarita.com.br

Region: Sul de Minas Gerais

Central: Cassia/MG


Representative: Geislaine Ferreira Paniago

Telephone: (67) 99619-9817

Email: geislainepaniago@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: Chapadão do Sul/MS


Representative: Gessé Oliveira Andrade

Telephone: (77) 99971-5823 / (77) 99191-8494

Email: gesse.andrade@uol.com.br

Region: Norte de Goiás

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Gessé Oliveira Andrade

Telephone: (77) 99971-5823 / (77) 99191-8494

Email: gesse.andrade@uol.com.br

Region: Sul do estado

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Gessé Oliveira Andrade

Telephone: (77) 99971-5823 / (77) 99191-8494

Email: gesse.andrade@uol.com.br

Region: Bahia

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Gessé Oliveira Andrade

Telephone: (77) 9 9971-5823 / (77) 9 9191-8494

Email: gesse.andrade@uol.com.br

Region: Todo o estado da Bahia

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Gilberto de Negreiros

Telephone: (66) 99956.4087

Email: gilbertodenegreiros@hotmail.com

Region: Sul Mato Grosso e Vale do Araguaia

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Gilmar Macagnan

Telephone: (66) 99632-7957

Email: gilmarmacagnan@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso

Central: Confresa/MT


Representative: Giovani Zorzi

Telephone: (49) 98816-1432 / (49) 99132-4370

Email: giovanizorzi@vittia.com.br

Region: Oeste de SC e Sudoeste do PR

Central: Quilombo/SC


Representative: Giovani Zorzi

Telephone: (49) 98816-1432 / (49) 99132-4370

Email: giovanizorzi@vittia.com.br

Region: Oeste de SC e Sudoeste do PR

Central: Quilombo/SC


Representative: Giovanni Aurélio de Macedo

Telephone: (15) 99686-9523

Email: giovannimacedo@vittia.com.br

Region: São Paulo e sul de Minas Gerais

Central: Ribeirão Branco/SP


Representative: Gleyson Miranda

Telephone: (99) 98136-5555

Email: gleysonmiranda@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste paraense e oeste maranhense

Central: Rondon do Pará/PA


Representative: Gleyson Miranda

Telephone: (99) 98136-5555

Email: gleysonmiranda@vittia.com.br

Region: Nordeste paraense e oeste maranhense

Central: Rondon do Pará/PA


Representative: Guilherme Carvalho

Telephone: (61) 98130.6000

Email: gmc.agronomo@gmail.com

Region: Goiás, Minas e Distrito Federal


Central: Brasília


Representative: Igor de Souza Gonzales

Telephone: (43) 99957-5670 / (43) 99918 8042

Email: igorsgonzales@gmail.com

Region: Norte do Paraná

Central: São Pedro do Ivaí/PR


Representative: Isabela Tondato

Telephone: (18) 98149-0710

Email: isabelatondato@biosoja.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Cândido Mota/SP


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Ivaneide Silva Rodrigues

Telephone: (74) 98836-7765

Email: ivaneiderodrigues@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste

Central: Petrolina/PE


Representative: Jacinto Chiareli Junior

Telephone: (16) 99212-1616

Email: jacintochiarelijunior@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste de São Paulo

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: João Marcos Bortoli da Silva

Telephone: (49) 98805-8330

Email: joaosilva@vittia.com.br

Region: Santa Catarina

Central: Ouro/SC


Representative: José Adair Padilha Goulart

Telephone: (65) 9 9602-9365

Email: padilhagoulart@gmail.com

Region: Mato Grosso (BR 163)

Central: Nova Mutum/MT


Representative: José Eduardo de Oliveira

Telephone: (33) 98459-0107

Email: je.biosoja@gmail.com

Region: Zona da mata mineira

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: José Eduardo Ferreira Junior

Telephone: (65) 9 9967-1246 / (69) 9 8147-0011

Email: eduardo_eng.agro@yahoo.com.br

Region: Rondônia e Acre

Central: Vilhena/RO


Representative: José Eduardo Ferreira Junior

Telephone: (65) 9 9967-1246 / (69) 9 8147-0011

Email: eduardo_eng.agro@yahoo.com.br

Region: Norte do Brasil

Central: Vilhena/RO


Representative: José Emílio Pereira

Telephone: (65) 99957-0234

Email: emilio.biosoja@gmail.com

Region: Leste mato-grossense

Central: Sapezal/MT


Representative: José Roberto Charaba Júnior

Telephone: (65) 9 8145-2542

Email: juniorcharaba@yahoo.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso

Central: Campo Novo dos Parecis/MT


Representative: José Vieira Lima Neto

Telephone: (64) 99271-6116 / (64) 98154-2181

Email: joseneto@biosoja.com.br

Region: Sudeste goiano

Central: Rio Verde/GO


Representative: Kaique Silveira

Telephone: (62) 98248-5883

Email: kaiquesilveira@biosoja.com.br

Region: Centro-norte goiano

Central: Jussara/GO


Representative: Lailla Rafaella Mendes Roncato

Telephone: (62) 98221-1807

Email: laillaroncato@hotmail.com

Region: Sul mato-grossense

Central: Primavera do Leste/MT


Representative: Layla Morais Mendes

Telephone: (61) 98228-3534

Email: laylamendes@samarita.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Uberaba/MG


Representative: Leonardo Dalpian

Telephone: (16) 98124-1246

Email: leonardosilva@samarita.com.br

Region: Nordeste de São Paulo

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Leonardo Lopes de Oliveira

Telephone: (33) 99902-3428

Email: leonardooliveira@biovalens.com.br

Region: Zona da mata mineira

Central: Caratinga/MG


Representative: Leonardo Teixeira Leite

Telephone: (35) 99867-9917

Email: leonardoleite@samarita.com.br

Region: Sul de Minas Gerais

Central: Poço Fundo/MG


Representative: Lucas Boaventura

Telephone: (62) 99827-9320 / (62) 99279-4651

Email: lucassilva@vittia.com.br

Region: Goiás e Minas Gerais

Central: Goiânia/GO


Representative: Lucas Boaventura

Telephone: (62) 99827-9320 / (62) 99279-4651

Email: lucassilva@vittia.com.br

Region: Goiás e Minas Gerais

Central: Goiânia/GO


Representative: Lucas Braga Braz

Telephone: (64) 98125-2103

Email: lucasbraz@biovalens.com.br

Region: Campo Novo dos Parecis e Rondônia

Central: Tangará da Serra/MT


Representative: Lucas Ferreira Soares

Telephone: (33) 98719-0378

Email: lucas.agromg@gmail.com

Region: Zona da mata mineira

Central: Manhumirim/MG


Representative: Lúcio Flávio Thomazini

Telephone:

Email: luciothomazini@vittia.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Olímpia/SP


Representative: Luis Fernando Baizan Fernandes

Telephone: (66) 99650-9501 / (66) 99650-6251

Email: luisfernandes@vittia.com.br

Region: Centro-norte mato-grossense

Central: Sorriso/MT


Representative: Luís Otávio Barbosa Bechara

Telephone: (16) 9 9663-1565 / (16) 98173-7143

Email: luisbiosoja@gmail.com

Region: São Paulo (Nordeste do estado)

Central: Ribeirão Preto/SP


Representative: Luiz Guilherme Marmentini

Telephone: (44) 99944-5902

Email: luizmarmentini@vittia.com.br

Region: Paraná

Central: Flórida/PR


Representative: Manoel Gonçalves Neto

Telephone: (33) 99149-2490

Email: manoelagroneto@gmail.com

Region: Zona da mata mineira

Central: Ipanema/MG


Representative: Marcela Gonçalves

Telephone: (34) 99199-1997

Email: marcelagoncalves@biosoja.com.br

Region: Alto Parnaíba

Central: Patos de Minas/MG


Representative: Marcelo Trevisan

Telephone: (38) 99874-6384

Email: marcelotrevisan@biovalens.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Marcelo Veiga

Telephone: (18) 99661-0370 / (11) 96184-1243

Email: marcelo_veiga2012@hotmail.com

Region: Oeste, Sul e Sudoeste de SP

Central: Assis/SP


Representative: Marcielli Aline Kowaleski

Telephone: (66) 9 8137-5552

Email: marcielli.kowaleski@hotmail.com

Region: Mato Grosso (BR 163)

Central: Sorriso/MT


Representative: Marcielli Kowaleski

Telephone: (66) 99915-2725

Email: marcielli.kowaleski@hotmail.com

Region: BR 163

Central: Sorriso/MT


Representative: Márcio Aparecido Cândido

Telephone: (34) 9 9913-4326 / (34) 9 9827-7794

Email: marciocandidoptc@gmail.com

Region: Alto Paranaíba

Central: Patrocínio - MG


Representative: Márcio Ritter

Telephone: (54) 99962-0745

Email: marcio-ritter@bol.com.br

Region: Rio Grande do Sul

Central: Farroupilha/RS


Representative: Marco Aurélio Nardi

Telephone: (67) 98137-0055

Email: marconardi@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: Dourados/MS


Representative: Marilene Aparecida da Costa

Telephone: (34) 99906-7144

Email: marilenecosta@vittia.com.br

Region: MG e GO

Central: Sacramento/MG


Representative: Mário Alves Monferdini

Telephone: (42) 99141-5859 / (42) 99162 2664

Email: mariomonferdini@vittia.com.br

Region: PR e SC

Central: Ponta Grossa/PR


Representative: Mário Alves Monferdini

Telephone: (42) 99141-5859 / (42) 99162-2664

Email: mariomonferdini@vittia.com.br

Region: PR e SC

Central: Ponta Grossa/PR


Representative: Maritano de Jesus dos Santos Câmara

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-1739 / (66) 9 8137-5553

Email: maritano@terra.com.br

Region: MT, MS, RO

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Maritano de Jesus dos Santos Câmara

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-1739 / (66) 9 8137-5553

Email: maritano@terra.com.br

Region: MT, MS, RO

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Maritano de Jesus dos Santos Câmara

Telephone: (66) 9 9984-1739 / (66) 9 8137-5553

Email: maritano@terra.com.br

Region: MT, MS, RO

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Marta de Oliveira Mendes Leite

Telephone: (84) 98168-8090

Email: martaomendes@gmail.com

Region: Nordeste

Central: Mossoró/RN


Representative: Mateus Macedo Carvalho

Telephone: (99) 98138-0108

Email: mateuscarvalho@vittia.com.br

Region: Maranhão

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Mateus Oliveira Ribeiro

Telephone: (28) 99963-9746

Email: mateusribeiro@biosoja.com.br

Region: Sul do estado

Central: Iúna/ES


Representative: Mateus Oliveira Ribeiro

Telephone: (28) 99963-9746

Email: mateusribeiro@biosoja.com.br

Region: Sul do estado

Central: Iúna/ES


Representative: Mateus Oliveira Ribeiro

Telephone: (28) 99963-9746

Email: mateusribeiro@biosoja.com.br

Region: Zona da Mata Mineira

Central: Iúna/ES


Representative: Matheus Caldeira Brant

Telephone: (63) 99941-9171

Email: matheusbrant@vittia.com.br

Region: MAPITOPA

Central: Araguaina/TO


Representative: Matheus Henrique Teixeira da Silveira

Telephone:

Email: matheussilveira@vittia.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Itirapuã/SP


Representative: Maurício de Falco Souza

Telephone: (19) 98459-0933

Email: mauriciosouza@biosoja.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: Descalvado/SP


Representative: Murilo Nascimento Duarte

Telephone: (16) 99267-0973 / (16) 98209-8061

Email: muriloduarte@biosoja.com.br

Region: Nordeste de São Paulo

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Paulo Barbosa da Silva

Telephone: (38) 99809-0883 / (38) 99215-8414

Email: paulogorutubano@hotmail.com

Region: Norte de Minas

Central: Janaúba/MG


Representative: Paulo Barbosa da Silva

Telephone: (38) 9 9809-0883 / (38)9 9215-8414

Email: paulogorutubano@hotmail.com

Region: Noroeste da Bahia

Central: Janaúba/MG


Representative: Paulo César Thomaz

Telephone: (55) 99678-9353 / (55) 98175-1414

Email: paulothomaz@biosoja.com.br

Region: Noroeste do estado

Central: Braga/RS


Representative: Pedro Augusto Vieira

Telephone: (53) 99911-0001

Email: pedrovieira@biosoja.com.br

Region: Sul do Rio Grande do Sul

Central: Pelotas/RS


Representative: Pedro Henrique Peixoto Pimenta

Telephone:

Email: pedropeixoto@vittia.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Rafael Ferreira

Telephone: (61) 99934-5699

Email: rafaelferreira_18@hotmail.com

Region: Goiás

Central: Formosa/GO


Representative: Ramon David Muniz

Telephone: (33) 98404-0203

Email: ramonmuniz@vittia.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Manhuaçu/MG


Representative: Raphael Bianco R. L. Rodrigues

Telephone: (16) 99308-3803

Email: raphaelrodrigues@vittia.com.br

Region: São Paulo

Central: São Joaquim da Barra/SP


Representative: Reginaldo Sciarra

Telephone: (16) 99237-2310

Email: reginaldosciarra@biosoja.com.br

Region: Centro-oeste de São Paulo

Central: Araraquara/SP


Representative: Reinaldo Neves de Oliveira

Telephone: (64) 98128-8408/ (64) 98405-4847/ (64) 99972-835

Email: reinaldoneves07@gmail.com

Region: Sudeste Goiano

Central: Rio verde/GO


Representative: Renato Bertoldi

Telephone: (55) 99961-8991 / (55) 98140-0023

Email: rbertoldi.biosoja@gmail.com

Region: Noroeste, Missões e Fronteira Sul

Central: Santo Ângelo/RS


Representative: Renato Brandão

Telephone: (16) 98124-5452

Email: renatobrandao@vittia.com.br

Region: Brasil

Central: Ribeirão Preto/SP


Representative: Renato Gastaldo

Telephone: (19) 99225-9407

Email: renato.gastaldo@vittia.com.br

Region: Brasil

Central: Holambra/SP


Representative: Renato Honório de Oliveira

Telephone: (66) 9 8137-5556/ (66) 9 9662-2882

Email: renatohonorio87@gmail.com

Region: Norte do Mato Grosso e Sul do Pará

Central: Sinop/MT


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Paraíba

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Pernambuco

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Piauí (Sul do estado)

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Rio Grande do Norte

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Sergipe

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Alagoas

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Rene César Sangaletti

Telephone: (77) 99968-4155 / (77) 99191-7719

Email: rene-sangaletti@uol.com.br

Region: Bahia

Central: Luís Eduardo Magalhães/BA


Representative: Ricardo Cesar Bariani

Telephone: (16) 99778-5603

Email: bariani86@hotmail.com

Region: Centro-oeste de São Paulo

Central: Araraquara/SP


Representative: Ricardo José Fróes Corrêa

Telephone: (38) 9 9153-7104 / (62) 9 8135-3535

Email: ricardojfcorrea@gmail.com

Region: MG, GO

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Ricardo José Fróes Corrêa

Telephone: (38) 9 9153-7104 / (62) 9 8135-3535

Email: ricardojfcorrea@gmail.com

Region: MG, GO

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Ricardo Tobera

Telephone: (11) 97181-0694

Email: tobera_109@hotmail.com

Region: Centro-norte mato-grossense

Central: Lucas do Rio Verde/MT


Representative: Roberto Marcon Sganzerla

Telephone: (54) 99612-9555 / (54) 99165-9212 / (55) 9 8100-0567

Email: robertosganzerla@vittia.com.br

Region: Rio Grande do Sul

Central: Quinze de Novembro/RS


Representative: Rodrigo de Paula Chiareli

Telephone: (16) 99245-4007 / (16) 98124-5372

Email: rodrigochiareli@terra.com.br

Region: SP e sul de MG

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Rodrigo de Paula Chiareli

Telephone: (16) 99245-4007 / (16) 98124-5372

Email: rodrigochiareli@terra.com.br

Region: SP e sul de MG

Central: Franca/SP


Representative: Rodrigo Devides Travagin

Telephone: (17) 98164-7004 / (16) 99191-5769

Email: rdg_p@hotmail.com

Region: São Paulo (Nordeste do estado)

Central: Taiaçú/SP


Representative: Rodrigo Vasconcellos Agnesini

Telephone: (66) 9 8137-5556 / (66) 9 9234-5858

Email: rodrigo.agnesini@gmail.com

Region: Centro-leste mato-grossense

Central: Tangará da Serra/MT


Representative: Rômulo Fredson Duarte

Telephone: (35) 99761-1692 / (35) 99203-3936

Email: rfduarte83@gmail.com

Region: Centro-sul do mato-grossense

Central: Primavera do Leste/MT


Representative: Ronaldo Rodrigues Savedra

Telephone: (65) 9 9910-4305

Email: ronaldosavedra@biosoja.com.br

Region: Centro oeste e Norte do Mato Grosso

Central: Lucas do Rio Verde/MT


Representative: Ruan Carlos da Silva

Telephone: (16) 99709-1565 / (17) 99782-6173

Email: ruansilva@biosoja.com.br

Region: Centro-oeste de São Paulo

Central: Itápolis/SP


Representative: Rubens Otto Zastrutzki

Telephone: (42) 99963-0141 / (42) 99919-1240

Email: rubens.biosoja@gmail.com

Region: Sudeste/PR

Central: Ponta Grossa/PR


Representative: Rudinei Zimerman

Telephone: (45) 9 91279216

Email: rudineizimerman@bol.com.br

Region: Paraná (Oeste do estado)

Central: Santa Helena/PR


Representative: Samuel Duarte

Telephone: (35) 99975-1393 / (35) 99203-0278

Email: samuelduarte@biosoja.com.br

Region: Sul de Minas Gerais

Central: São Sebastião do Paraíso/MG


Representative: Saulo Torres Pacheco

Telephone: (99) 98272-0014

Email: saulopacheco@vittia.com.br

Region: Maranhão e Piauí

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Saulo Torres Pacheco

Telephone: (99) 98272-0014

Email: saulopacheco@vittia.com.br

Region: Maranhão e Piauí

Central: Balsas/MA


Representative: Savério Inácio Ferreira de Lima

Telephone: (62) 9 8188-2288 / (62) 9 8201-4264

Email: saverioinacio@gmail.com

Region: Goiás

Central: Goiânia/GO


Representative: Sebastião Ferreira Guimarães Netto

Telephone: (64) 99987-2597

Email: sebastiaonetto@vittia.com.br

Region: Sudeste goiano

Central: Rio Verde/GO


Representative: Sérgio Renato de Souza Bertoloni

Telephone: (16) 99189-9312

Email: serginhobertoloni@yahoo.com.br

Region: Alta Mogiana

Central: Jeriquara/SP


Representative: Solange Ossuna

Telephone: (66) 99637-5833 / (66) 98124-0094

Email: solangefernandes@biosoja.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso

Central: Sorriso/MT


Representative: Thiago Gomes de Sousa

Telephone: (63) 99265-1227

Email: thiagosousa@vittia.com.br

Region: Tocantins

Central: Palmas/TO


Representative: Tiago Cêndido Gomes

Telephone: (38) 99999-2758

Email: tiagogomes@vittia.com.br

Region: Minas Gerais

Central: Unaí/MG


Representative: Uéder Ataliba Da Silva

Telephone: (65) 9 9612-5156

Email: ueder_coca@hotmail.com

Region: Sul Mato-grossense

Central: Rondonópolis/MT


Representative: Ulisses Augusto Garcia

Telephone: (16) 98124-5457

Email: ulissesgarcia@hotmail.com

Region: Leste de São Paulo

Central: Mogi Mirim/SP


Representative: Vinicius Kowalski

Telephone: (67) 9 8165-4099 / (67) 9 9825-8166

Email: vrkowalski@bol.com.br

Region: Mato Grosso do Sul

Central: Dourados/MS


Representative: Vinicius Tárcio Guedes

Telephone: (18) 99800-2945 / (18) 98138-6954

Email: vinicius_tguedes@hotmail.com

Region: Sul de São Paulo

Central: Paraguaçu Paulista/SP


Representative: Vitor Barcellos

Telephone: (63) 98455-6767

Email: vitorbarcellos@vittia.com.br

Region: Tocantins

Central: Gurupi/TO


Representative: Waldech Caetano Teles Junior

Telephone: (64) 98133-0700

Email: waldech@uol.com.br

Region: Sudoeste goiano

Central: Rio Verde/GO


Representative: Walmir Magalhães

Telephone: (33) 99918-2310 / (33) 98454-8727 / (31) 98623-9523

Email: walmirmagalhaes@vittia.com.br

Region: Espírito Santo

Central: Conselheiro Lafaiete/MG


Representative: Walmir Magalhães

Telephone: (33) 99918-2310 / (33) 98454-8727 / (31) 98623-9523

Email: walmirmagalhaes@vittia.com.br

Region: Zona da Mata Mineira

Central: Conselheiro Lafaiete/MG


Representative: Walmir Magalhães

Telephone: (33) 99918-2310 / (33) 98454-8727 / (31) 98623-9523

Email: walmirmagalhaes@vittia.com.br

Region: Zona da Mata Mineira

Central: Conselheiro Lafaiete/MG


Representative: Ygor Ramon Melo Pereira

Telephone: (64) 99234-8176

Email: ygorbiosoja@gmail.com

Region: Goiás

Central: Itumbiara/GO


Representative: Zulmir Piovezan Junior

Telephone: (64) 9 8133-0666 / (64) 9 9956-7603

Email: zulmirpiovesanjr@hotmail.com

Region: Goiás (Sul do estado)

Central: Catalão/GO